Vereinsausschuss

 
 
 
 
 
 

 Vorstand:      
 1. Vorsitzender:                                         Werner Batoja
 2. Vorsitzender:                                         Jens Gorgel
  
 Ehrenvorstand:                                           Martin Vaas
  
 Vereinsausschuss: 
 1. Vorsitzender:                                         Werner Batoja
 2. Vorsitzender:                                         Jens Gorgel
 Schatzmeister:                                           Klaus Debes
 Schriftführerin:                                         Angelika Wilhelm
 Sportleiter:                                             Reimund Seibert
 Jugendsportleiter:                                       Enrico Dietz
 Damensprecherin:                                         Annemarie Apold
 Zeugwart:                                                Johann Apold
  
 Stellvertreter:        
 Stellvertretender Schatzmeister:                         Benedikt Reichbauer
 Stellvertretender Schriftführer:                         Benedikt Reichbauer
 Stellvertretender Sportleiter:                           Alexander Gusik-Bindemann
 Stellvertretender Jugendsportleiter:                     Alexander Gusik-Bindemann
 Stellvertretende Damensprecherin:                        Renate Steinberger
  
 Weitere Vereinsämter:  
 Bogenreferentin:                                         Angelika Wilhelm
 Böllerkommandant:                                        Andreas Glück
 Mitgliederverwaltung:                                    Angelika Wilhelm
 PC-Administrator:                                        Alexander Gusik-Bindemann
 Internetbeauftragte:                                     Alexander Gusik-Bindemann und
                                                          Alexander Wilhelm 
 Kassenrevision:                                          Hildegard Batoja und Anton Geil
 Pressebeauftragter:                                      Klaus Debes
 Fahnenträger:                                            Benedikt Reichbauer